Arsip Tulisan

2 Responses to Arsip Tulisan

  1. Anonymous says:

    Selamat siang gan, ane mau nanya-nanya ttg scorpio .
    ane punya th 2008, tp masalahnya karet koplingnya udh aus, nah sy pngen ganti karetnya aja, ada si bengkel2 yg doyan balap, tp apa klo bengkel2 ky gt alat buat mbongkarnya lengkap, sama apa pasti bisa di atasi, dan bongkarnya itu gampang apa ngga ?
    cuma itu si gan, mohon bantuannya, terima kasih banyak gan, Salam anak Scorpio

    Like

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s